Displaying 1 - 50 of 50 Suggerimento! Clicca sulla icona a lente per vedere i dettagli di ogni singolo circolo.
  CIRCOLO TELEFONO EMAIL
A.S. COUNTRY CLUB 051781070 seatti@associazionecountry.191.it
A.S.D. MATCHBALL
C.S. BARCA 051565074
CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO RECORD 3341041560
CIERREBI 051436328
CIRCOLO TENNIS GALLIERA ASD
CT ANZOLA 051 735312 TENNIS.ANZOLA@LIBERO.IT
CT BAZZANO 3393116598
CT CA DEL SOLE (MONTERENZIO) 3385957373
CT CASTEL MAGGIORE 0514121215 castelmaggioretennis@libero.it
CT CASTENASO 051788451 tennis.castenaso@libero.it
CT CRESPELLANO 3393116598
CT CREVALCORE (CA' ROSSA) 3896003486
CT FUNO 3386702010
CT GRANAROLO 051760646 tennis.granarolo@virgilio.it
CT LA RAQUETTE 0516233039
CT LOIANO 3385957373
CT MARZABOTTO 3425610404 emarasia@tin.it
CT OSTERIA GRANDE 3336916278
CT PERSICETO 051824425
CT PO ADIGE 051548606
CT PONTE RONCA 0514684639
CT RIOLA DI VERGATO 3476086057
CT SALA BOLOGNESE 051829118
CT SAN PIETRO IN CASALE 051810610 circolo.tennis@alice.it
CT SAN VENANZIO DI G. 3336114347 robertoorsini@alice.it
CT SANT AGATA BOLOGNESE 3313741391 tennis.santagata@gmail.com
CT VADO 3494089013 gianni.ricci52@alice.it
CT VERGATO 051911801
CUBO UNIBO A.P.S. 3341041560 michele.contento@unibo.it
HAPPY TENNIS SCHOOL ASD
IUS TENNIS BOLOGNA ASD
JUNIOR CLUB - RASTIGNANO 3386070598
K.L. SPORTS 3451578124
LIVING TC 3389071004
POL. CASTELLETTO DI SERRAVALLE 3393116598
POL.ZOLA (PONTE RONCA) 0514684639 tennispolzola@libero.it
POLISPORTIVA MONTEVEGLIO A.S.D. 3283329713
RAVONE APS
SCI CLUB SAN PIETRO A.S.D
SCUOLA TENNIS FELSINEA A.S.D
SPORT 2000 PIANORO 3395373844
SPORT CLUB OZZANO 3667161284
T.C. BUDRIO 3470746879
T.P. SAN LAZZARO 051453384 TENNIS.SANLAZZARO#GMAIL.COM
TC AEROPORTO 051402290 info@ctareoportobologna.it
TC BUDRIO 3470746879 from81@libero.it
UISP COMITATO PROVINCIALE 0516027391 TENNIS@UISPBOLOGNA.IT
US CORTICELLA 051703206
WILD CARD TENNIS SSD