Displaying 1 - 40 of 40 Suggerimento! Clicca sulla icona a lente per vedere i dettagli di ogni singolo circolo.
  CIRCOLO TELEFONO EMAIL
A.S. COUNTRY CLUB 051781070 seatti@associazionecountry.191.it
C.S. BARCA 051565074
CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO RECORD 3341041560
CIERREBI 051436328
CT BAZZANO 3393116598
CT CA DEL SOLE (MONTERENZIO) 3429411493
CT CASTEL MAGGIORE 0514121215 castelmaggioretennis@libero.it
CT CASTENASO 051788451 tennis.castenaso@libero.it
CT CRESPELLANO 3393116598
CT CREVALCORE (CA' ROSSA) 3896003486
CT FUNO 3386702010
CT GRANAROLO 051760646 tennis.granarolo@virgilio.it
CT LA RAQUETTE 0516233039
CT LOIANO 3385957373
CT MARZABOTTO 3425610404 emarasia@tin.it
CT MONTEVEGLIO/BAZZANO 3283329713
CT OSTERIA GRANDE 3336916278
CT PERSICETO 051824425
CT PONTE RONCA 051756398
CT RIOLA DI VERGATO 3476086057
CT SALA BOLOGNESE 051829118
CT SAN PIETRO IN CASALE 051810610 circolo.tennis@alice.it
CT SAN VENANZIO DI G. 3336114347 robertoorsini@alice.it
CT SANT.AGATA BOL. 3313741391 tennis.santagata@gmail.com
CT VADO 3494089013 gianni.ricci52@alice.it
CT VERGATO 051911801
CUBO UNIBO (C/O PO-ADIGE) 3755630520 michele.contento@unibo.it
JUNIOR CLUB - RASTIGNANO 3429411493
K.L. SPORTS 3451578124
LIVING TC 3389071004
POL. CASTELLETTO DI SERRAVALLE 3393116598
POL.ZOLA (PONTE RONCA) 051756398 tennispolzola@libero.it
SPORT 2000 PIANORO 3395373844
SPORT CLUB OZZANO 3667161284
T.C. BUDRIO 3470746879
T.P.S. SAN LAZZARO 051453384
TC AEROPORTO 051402290 info@ctareoportobologna.it
TC BUDRIO 3470746879 from81@libero.it
UISP COMITATO PROVINCIALE 0516027391 TENNIS@UISPBOLOGNA.IT
US CORTICELLA 051703206