TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SING. MASCHILE ECCELLENZA "A" (ART. 3 DEL REGOLAMENTO) c/o CIERREBI (03/02/2018)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  




































MONTI STEFANO

































MONTI STEFANO



CELESTE LUCA

6/4 1/6 9/5










CALDARETTI DAVIDE






6/4 6/2




ANGIOLILLO LUCA

PALERMO CORRADO




CALDARETTI DAVIDE
6/1 6/1



CALDARETTI DAVIDE 3/6 6/3 9/7







PALERMO CORRADO
















MONTI STEFANO


DI BARI FRANCO MARIO


6/0 6/2









GABRIELE ALESSANDRO






0/6 0/6




BERTARELLI PAOLO

VLAHOV ROBERTO




GABRIELE ALESSANDRO
6/1 6/4




N.D.





GABRIELE ALESSANDRO
VLAHOV ROBERTO















VLAHOV ROBERTO



CISTULLI CRISTIANO

6/2 6/4










SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO






6/4 2/6 9/6




GUIDASTRI PAOLO

GIOVANNINI MASSIMO




SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO
6/3 6/1



SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO 4/6 6/5 9/1







GIOVANNINI MASSIMO

















APREA MAURIZIO

MASCELLANI MATTEO



6/5 6/4








MASCELLANI MATTEO






N.D.




FREDA FRANCESCO

FREDA MASSIMILIANO




ROSSANO EMANUELE
6/1 6/4



ROSSANO EMANUELE Ritirato







FREDA MASSIMILIANO




















TRIMBOLI MIRCO

MOLINARI MARCO




6/3 2/6 9/3




TRIMBOLI MIRCO






Ritirato




BREGANT ARMANDO

MOLINARI MARCO




BREGANT ARMANDO
6/0 6/1



DI TILLO STEFANO 6/3 6/1







MOLINARI MARCO




















DALL'OLMO ANTONIO


APREA MAURIZIO




6/3 6/2



DALL'OLMO ANTONIO






6/2 6/1




BACCO FABRIZIO

DALL'OLMO ANTONIO




DI BARI ALESSANDRO
RITIRO



DI BARI ALESSANDRO 2/6 7/6 10/8






























APREA MAURIZIO




6/2 6/3


















APREA MAURIZIO











































APREA MAURIZIO





6/3 3/6 9/5
















PALUMBI ANDREA






































OSTI ROBERTO

MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO




INFORTUNIO




MILAN STEFANO






(ritirato)




MICHELINI FILIPPO

MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO




MILAN STEFANO
6/0 6/3



MILAN STEFANO 4/6 6/2 7/9







MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO




















LELLI PAOLO








MATACENA RAFFAELE



RICCI GABRIELE

6/2 6/3



Ritirato




RICCI GABRIELE

RADIVO DAVIDE




RICCI GABRIELE
6/1 6/2



TABARRONI MATTEO 6/3 6/1







RADIVO DAVIDE




















DI PALMA BRUNO

MATACENA RAFFAELE




6/1 6/0




DI PALMA BRUNO






6/1 6/2






MATACENA RAFFAELE




GAETANO VITTORIO
6/0 6/1











MATACENA RAFFAELE




















GIATTI MAURIZIO









MATACENA RAFFAELE


GIATTI MAURIZIO


6/1 4/6


6/1 6/4




MACCAGNANI SIMONE

MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO




TASINATO RENZO
ND



TASINATO RENZO 6/4 1/6 9/4







MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO




















PARISI GIOVANNI

MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO




6/0 6/3




PARISI GIOVANNI






NON DISPUTATA






PARISI GIOVANNI




PICCONE ANDREA
ND











TUNNO GIANCARLO




















GESSONI FRANCESCO













VETRONE DOMENICO

NEGRINI FAUSTO



NON DISPUTATA

6/2 5/6 9/7

SENIN STEFANO

GAMBERINI FABRIZIO




VETRONE DOMENICO
6/1 6/3



VETRONE DOMENICO 6/5 4/6 9/6







GAMBERINI FABRIZIO






















NEGRINI FAUSTO




non disputata


















NEGRINI FAUSTO