TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SINGOLARE MASCHILE OPEN c/o T.P.S. SAN LAZZARO (17/02/2018)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  




































DEGLI ESPOSTI ANDREA






























SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO


GRECO PAOLO MARIO



SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO

6/5 6/1


ROSSANO EMANUELE 6/5 6/0







MASTROLIA FEDERICO






6/2 6/2




MASTROLIA FEDERICO

GRECO PAOLO MARIO




MASTROLIA FEDERICO
RIT



GESSONI FRANCESCO RIT







GRECO PAOLO MARIO












ZANETTI LORENZO



GRECO PAOLO MARIO


MAZZINI MATTEO


6/4 5/6 9/7

MAZZINI MATTEO 2/6 6/2 9/6







GUADAGNI ANDREA






6/0 6/2






CESARI ALESSANDRO




GUADAGNI ANDREA
6/3 6/4











CESARI ALESSANDRO












DE SIMONE LEO


PREDIERI ENRICO



GIORGIS MAURO

6/4 6/2


GIORGIS MAURO 6/1 6/1







GIORGIS MAURO






5/2 RIT




VENDITELLI SANDRO

PREDIERI ENRICO




BREGANT ARMANDO
6/1 6/4



BREGANT ARMANDO 6/1 6/2







PREDIERI ENRICO












LORENZI ALBERTO




GURRIERI ALESSANDRO

LORENZI ALBERTO



6/5 6/5
BACCO FABRIZIO 6/2 6/3







ALDROVANDI ANDREA






4/6 6/0 10/8




GIATTI MAURIZIO

MONTANARI MATTEO




ALDROVANDI ANDREA
6/1 6/1



ALDROVANDI ANDREA 6/2 6/4







MONTANARI MATTEO












DI TILLO STEFANO







MASCELLANI MATTEO

MONTANARI MATTEO


MASCELLANI MATTEO 6/2 6/0

1/6 6/2 9/6




CARLUCCI LUCA






6/1 6/2






CARLUCCI LUCA




CARLUCCI LUCA
RIT











MACRI FORTUNATO












DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO







PARISI GIOVANNI


GURRIERI ALESSANDRO

PARISI GIOVANNI 4/6 6/3 9/6


6/1 5/6 9/5



PARISI GIOVANNI






6/4 6/3






ASSENZA NICOLA




FILIPPO GIUSEPPE
6/5 6/5











ASSENZA NICOLA






















GURRIERI ALESSANDRO




6/4 6/4


















GURRIERI ALESSANDRO











































GURRIERI ALESSANDRO





3/6 6/3 10/8
















DALL'OCA MASSIMILIANO






























FREDA FRANCESCO







CAZZOLA FABIO

MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO


CAZZOLA FABIO 4-6 6-4 10-3

4/6 3/3 RIT




MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO






6/0 6/0






MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO




MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO
6/1 6/3











MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO












SEMERARO GIUSEPPE,SEMERARO GIUSEPPE







SEMERARO GIUSEPPE,SEMERARO GIUSEPPE





GIANFRATE MARIO FRANCESCO 6/3 6/5


MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO



FREDA MASSIMILIANO

6/4 2/6 9/6



6/3 6/4






MARRA ALFONSO




FREDA MASSIMILIANO
7/6 6/3











MARRA ALFONSO




















DI PALMA BRUNO

MONTI STEFANO




6/1 6/4




GIANNONI ANDREA






N.D.






MONTI STEFANO




GIANNONI ANDREA
6/2 6/0











MONTI STEFANO




















LODI ANDREA









NAVAROTTO CESARE


LODI ANDREA


6/0 6/5


6/3 2/6 9/3






LODI ANDREA




SGUBBI GIACOMO
N.D.











PALUMBI ANDREA




















MASSA MAURO

NAVAROTTO CESARE




6/3 6/4




MASSA MAURO






6/1 6/4




MORANDI LUCA

NAVAROTTO CESARE




TABARRONI MATTEO
6/1 6/1



TABARRONI MATTEO N.D.







NAVAROTTO CESARE




















VLAHOV ROBERTO













VLAHOV ROBERTO

NAVAROTTO CESARE



6/4 6/4

6/4 5/6 9/6

GAMBERINI FABRIZIO

VLAHOV ROBERTO




CASARINI ALBERTO
6/5 6/5



CASARINI ALBERTO 6/4 6/0







APREA MAURIZIO






















VLAHOV ROBERTO




RIT


















PARAZZA LUCA