TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SING. MASCHILE ECCELLENZA "A" (ART. 3 DEL REGOLAMENTO) c/o CT CRESPELLANO (10/03/2018)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  




































NEGRINI FAUSTO






























DEL SORDO DAVIDE


NEGRINI FAUSTO



TAROZZI DANIELE

2/6 6/4 9/5


TAROZZI DANIELE 6/4 6/3







TAROZZI DANIELE






6/1 6/2




DI TILLO STEFANO

COLLINA ALEX




GABRIELE ALESSANDRO
6/4 6/4



GABRIELE ALESSANDRO 6/4 4/6 9/5







COLLINA ALEX












BRANDOLI RICCARDO



MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO


SAVINI LUCA


5/6 6/2 9/5

SAVINI LUCA 6/0 6/1







SAVINI LUCA






6/1 6/1




CATTANI LUCIANO

MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO




CATTANI LUCIANO
6/2 6/1




6/1 6/3





COZZOLINO FIORE
MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO












CEDRATI STEFANO


MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO



CEDRATI STEFANO

6/1 6/5


MARCACCI ALESSANDRO 6/4 6/3







QUERZE' MICHELE






6/3 6/1




QUERZE' MICHELE

MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO




QUERZE' MICHELE
6/3 6/3



CELESTE LUCA 6/2 6/3







MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO

















MATACENA RAFFAELE

STRACCALI CLAUDIO



6/1 6/2








BELLENTANI STEFANO






6/1 6/2






BELLENTANI STEFANO




BELLENTANI STEFANO
Rit











MOROTTI MIRCO




















GIORDANI ALBERTO

BELLENTANI STEFANO




6/3 6/0




GIORDANI ALBERTO






7/6 6/4






BENINI FABIO




MASCELLANI MATTEO
6/1 6/2











BENINI FABIO




















CALDARETTI DAVIDE


MATACENA RAFFAELE




6/1 6/5



VETRONE DOMENICO






6/3 6/2






PAOLUCCI ANDREA




VETRONE DOMENICO
0/6 5/6











PAOLUCCI ANDREA






















MATACENA RAFFAELE




6/1 6/2


















MATACENA RAFFAELE











































MALFERRARI FRANCESCO





2/6 6/5 9/3
















MONTI STEFANO






































BACCO FABRIZIO

MONTI STEFANO




6/1 6/3




MACCAGNANI SIMONE






6/1 6/1




MACCAGNANI SIMONE

MACCAGNANI SIMONE




MACCAGNANI SIMONE
4/6 6/5 9/6



MILAN STEFANO 6/4 6/1







LELLI PAOLO












PARISI GIOVANNI







DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO





DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO 6/4 6/0


MALFERRARI FRANCESCO



DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO

6/1 6/2



6/2 6/4






DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO




D'AMBROSIO MARCO
6/0 6/3











GAMBERINI FABRIZIO




















GIATTI MAURIZIO

MALFERRARI FRANCESCO




6/1 6/3




GIATTI MAURIZIO






6/2 6/2






MALFERRARI FRANCESCO




TRIMBOLI MIRCO
6/1 6/4











MALFERRARI FRANCESCO




















RADIVO DAVIDE









MALFERRARI FRANCESCO


RADIVO DAVIDE


6/4 6/4


6/4 6/0




CURRO FEDERICO

RADIVO DAVIDE




DE BELLIS ROCCO ANDREA
4-6 6/2 9/2



DE BELLIS ROCCO ANDREA 6/2 6/4







MOLINARI MARCO




















CARPARELLI GIANANDREA

RADIVO DAVIDE




6/2 6/2




GIORGIS MAURO






6/2 6/1






PALERMO CORRADO




GIORGIS MAURO
6/5 3/6 9/0











PALERMO CORRADO




















SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO













SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO

APREA MAURIZIO



Rit.

6/3 6/4



LODI ANDREA




ROSSANO EMANUELE
6/1 6/1











LODI ANDREA






















APREA MAURIZIO




6/0 6/0


















APREA MAURIZIO