TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SING. MASCHILE ECCELLENZA "A" (ART. 3 DEL REGOLAMENTO) c/o T.P.S. SAN LAZZARO (24/03/2018)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  

































NEGRINI FAUSTO



























NEGRINI FAUSTO







6/3 6/5


GUSMEROLI MARCO








GUSMEROLI MARCO
CARLUCCI LUCA




OLIVADOTI GIUSEPPE 6/1 6/0








GUSMEROLI MARCO
PONTIERI MARIO





6/0 6/4
N.D.












CISTULLI CRISTIANO
PONTIERI MARIO





rit.






PONTIERI MARIO











NEGRINI FAUSTO

DE PRISCO MARCO




6/2 6/3


DE PRISCO MARCO
MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO




MILAN STEFANO 6/4 6/0








BENASSI DANIELE







6/4 6/3
MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO






6/5 rit.




BENASSI DANIELE
RADIVO DAVIDE





6/5 6/2






RADIVO DAVIDE

MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO







6/3 6/1


CAZZOLA FABIO








CAZZOLA VITTORIO
MOLINARI MARCO




CAZZOLA VITTORIO 6/4 6/3








CAZZOLA VITTORIO
ALDROVANDI ANDREA





5/6 6/3 11/9
N.D.












PETROCCHI GIUSEPPE
ALDROVANDI ANDREA





6/0 6/0






ALDROVANDI ANDREA




















NEGRINI FAUSTO

DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO
FREDA MASSIMILIANO


6/1 6/2









DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO







rit.
DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO






5/6 6/5 9/6




FANTI MICHELE
DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO





6/5 6/4






MASTROLIA FEDERICO

DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO







4/6 6/3 9/3


DI TILLO STEFANO








DI TILLO STEFANO
ASSENZA NICOLA




PAVLIDIS LUCA,PAVLIDIS LUCA 6/0 6/1








LAZZARONI MARCO
LODI ANDREA





6/2 6/2
N.D.



GIATTI MAURIZIO








LAZZARONI MARCO
LODI ANDREA




LAZZARONI MARCO 4/6 6/1 9/6
6/2 6/1






LODI ANDREA


PALERMO CORRADO







6/4 6/3

MICHELINI FILIPPO








ARMATI GERMANO
PALERMO CORRADO




ARMATI GERMANO 6/1 5/6 9/6








ARMATI GERMANO







6/1 6/3
PALERMO CORRADO



BACCO FABRIZIO


6/3 6/1




IORIO ROBERTO
MASCELLANI MATTEO





3/6 6/3 10/8
6/4 6/3




IORIO ROBERTO
MASCELLANI MATTEO

PALERMO CORRADO







5/6 6/5 11/9



























MARRA ALFONSO























































MONTI STEFANO






6/1 2/6 9/6


















APREA MAURIZIO



























APREA MAURIZIO







6/4 6/2


SEMERARO GIUSEPPE








GESSONI FRANCESCO
GIOVANNINI MASSIMO




GESSONI FRANCESCO 6/4 6/3








GESSONI FRANCESCO
GIOVANNINI MASSIMO





6/1 6/4
6/4 2/6 9/6



LOMBARDO NICOLA GIOVANNI








LOMBARDO NICOLA GIOVANNI
PAOLUCCI ANDREA




SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO 6/4 6/2
6/2 6/4






PAOLUCCI ANDREA


APREA MAURIZIO







6/5 6/4










VANZO DAVIDE
VLAHOV ROBERTO













VANZO DAVIDE







6/5 2/6 9/6
BARGIOTTI DAVIDE






N.D.




PESCI ROBERTO
BARGIOTTI DAVIDE





6/5 0/6 9/4






BARGIOTTI DAVIDE

NIGRO FRANCESCO







6/4 4/6 9/4











MAZZOLA LUCA
NIGRO FRANCESCO













MAZZOLA LUCA
NIGRO FRANCESCO





6/4 6/1
N.D.












TRIMBOLI MIRCO
MASSA MAURO





6/3 6/1






MASSA MAURO




















MONTI STEFANO


ZANNINI ALESSANDRO


6/5 6/3









SANTAGATA ANTONIO








ZANNINI ALESSANDRO






6/5 6/3





GAMBERINI FABRIZIO





6/3 6/4






GAMBERINI FABRIZIO

ZANNINI ALESSANDRO







6/4 5/6 9/5


VENDITELLI SANDRO








DEL SORDO DAVIDE
MINELLI CIRO




DEL SORDO DAVIDE 6/4 6/4








CESARINI MAURO
D'AMBROSIO MARCO





6/2 6/3
6/0 6/4












CESARINI MAURO
D'AMBROSIO MARCO





6/0 6/1

MONTI STEFANO



D'AMBROSIO MARCO


6/4 6/3



















GIANFRATE MARIO FRANCESCO
MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO













GIANFRATE MARIO FRANCESCO







5/1 rit.
MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO






6/4 6/5




ROSSANO EMANUELE
SGUBBI GIACOMO





6/1 6/3






SGUBBI GIACOMO

MONTI STEFANO







6/0 6/0



























MONTI STEFANO