TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SING. MASCHILE ECCELLENZA "B" (ART. 3 DEL REGOLAMENTO) c/o TC AEROPORTO (07/04/2018)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  




































RADIVO DAVIDE






























DE PRISCO MARCO


RADIVO DAVIDE



DE PRISCO MARCO

6/2 6/2


SQUARZOLA MARIO 6/5 3/0 rit







FONTANA GIACOMO






6/0 4/6 10/8






FONTANA GIACOMO




FONTANA GIACOMO
6/4 6/2











GIORDANI ALBERTO












DI TILLO STEFANO



D'AMBROSIO MARCO


DI TILLO STEFANO


6/4 6/5

DI BARI FRANCO MARIO 6/4 6/5







CONTENTO MICHELE






6/3 6/0




CONTENTO MICHELE

CISTULLI CRISTIANO




CONTENTO MICHELE
6/1 6/4




6/1 6/4





CELESTE LUCA
CISTULLI CRISTIANO












PICCONE ANDREA


D'AMBROSIO MARCO



APOLLO ALBERTO

6/2 6/2


APOLLO ALBERTO 6/0 6/3







RICCI GABRIELE






6/5 6/4




GABRIELE ALESSANDRO

D'AMBROSIO MARCO




RICCI GABRIELE
6/4 6/3



RICCI GABRIELE 2/6 6/1 10/8







D'AMBROSIO MARCO

















D'AMBROSIO MARCO

BRACCHI FABIO












BRACCHI FABIO






6/2 6/2




ANGIOLILLO LUCA

BELLENTANI STEFANO




ANGIOLILLO LUCA
6/3 6/4



BERTARELLI PAOLO 6/0 6/0







BELLENTANI STEFANO












CEDRATI STEFANO







CEDRATI STEFANO

LAZZERI MARCO


CENERE DOMENICO 6/5 6/4

N.D.




LAZZERI MARCO






6/2 6/3






LAZZERI MARCO




LAZZERI MARCO
6/3 6/1











SANTAGATA ANTONIO












FIDANZA MARCO







PARISI GIOVANNI


LELLI PAOLO

PARISI GIOVANNI N.D.


6/2 6/2



SAVINI LUCA






6/2 6/3




LUCARINI FABIO

LELLI PAOLO




SAVINI LUCA
1/6 6/4 13/11



SAVINI LUCA 6/2 6/4







LELLI PAOLO












DEL SORDO DAVIDE







DEL SORDO DAVIDE

LELLI PAOLO


BALLOTTA MASSIMO 6/3 1/6 9/6

6/0 6/4




DEL SORDO DAVIDE






6/2 6/4




CAROZZA MICHELE

BINI MARIO




SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO
6/3 6/3



SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO 6/4 6/2







BINI MARIO












BREGANT ARMANDO







GIORGIS MAURO




PIERALISI FEDERICO
GIORGIS MAURO 6/2 6/4




5/6 5/3 rit.


FANTI MICHELE






6/2 5/6 9/6




FANTI MICHELE

MASTROLIA FEDERICO




FANTI MICHELE
6/4 6/4



GRILLO NILO N.D.







MASTROLIA FEDERICO












TRIMBOLI MIRCO







TRIMBOLI MIRCO

MASTROLIA FEDERICO


ROSSANO EMANUELE 6/3 6/1

6/5 6/3




TRIMBOLI MIRCO






N.D.




BENASSI DANIELE

MARCACCI MARCO




CATTANI LUCIANO
6/1 6/1



CATTANI LUCIANO N.D.







MARCACCI MARCO












LAZZARONI MARCO







LAZZARONI MARCO





PAVLIDIS LUCA 6/1 6/5


PIERALISI FEDERICO



BOLETTI GIORGIO

6/3 6/2



6/3 6/4




BOLETTI GIORGIO

PIERALISI FEDERICO




BOLETTI GIORGIO
6/5 5/6 9/7



CARPARELLI GIANANDREA 6/5 6/2







PIERALISI FEDERICO




















GIATTI MAURIZIO

PIERALISI FEDERICO




3/6 6/5 9/3




MAZZOLA LUCA






6/3 3/6 9/5




MAZZOLA LUCA

LODI ANDREA




MAZZOLA LUCA
6/0 6/4



PETROCCHI GIUSEPPE 6/3 6/2







LODI ANDREA












DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO







DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO





MACCAGNANI SIMONE 6/3 6/3



PIERALISI FEDERICO


DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO


6/2 6/1


6/2 6/0




CURRO FEDERICO

DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO




CURRO FEDERICO
6/5 6/4



LOMBARDO NICOLA GIOVANNI 3/6 6/4 11/9







BIANCHINI SAMUELE












TABARRONI MATTEO







SIMONI FEDERICO

LORENZI ALBERTO


SIMONI FEDERICO N.D.

6/4 0/6 9/5




MICHELINI FILIPPO






6/2 4/0 rit




MICHELINI FILIPPO

LORENZI ALBERTO




MICHELINI FILIPPO
6/4 6/2



MARCHESINI MICHELE 4/6 6/3 11/9







LORENZI ALBERTO












MASCELLANI MATTEO







MASCELLANI MATTEO





OSTI ROBERTO 6/2 6/2







MASCELLANI MATTEO

MASCELLANI MATTEO



6/3 6/2

5/6 6/4 9/7

DI PALMA BRUNO

MASCELLANI MATTEO




FIUMI PIERO
6/2 6/3



FIUMI PIERO 6/1 6/4







LIVI LUCA






















MASCELLANI MATTEO




6/4 6/0


















GAMBERINI FABRIZIO