TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SINGOLARE MASCHILE OPEN c/o CT GRANAROLO (14/04/2018)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  




































BONFIENI NICOLA






























CELESTE LUCA


BENINI FABIO



CELESTE LUCA

P.R.


DI TILLO STEFANO 4/6 6/5 9/3







BENINI FABIO






6/2 6/1




BACCO FABRIZIO

BENINI FABIO




BENINI FABIO
P.R.



BENINI FABIO 6/2 6/1







FREDA MASSIMILIANO












TADDIA ENRICO



CAPELLI FRANCO


TROIANI FRANCESCO


6/2 6/2

TROIANI FRANCESCO 6/3 2/6 9/7







TROIANI FRANCESCO






6/4 1/6 11/9




GIANFRATE MARIO FRANCESCO

MARRA ALFONSO




PAGANO MARIANO
6/2 6/4




6/2 6/2





PAGANO MARIANO
MARRA ALFONSO












MAZZOLA LUCA


CAPELLI FRANCO



CATALANI LUCA

6/1 6/2


CATALANI LUCA 6/3 6/2







CATALANI LUCA






2/6 2/1 rit.




RAVAIOLI MARCO

CAPELLI FRANCO




RAVAIOLI MARCO
6/3 6/1



PAVLIDIS LUCA 6/1 6/0







CAPELLI FRANCO












ADDIVINOLA RAUL




CAPELLI FRANCO

APOLLO ALBERTO




APOLLO ALBERTO 6/3 6/3







APOLLO ALBERTO






6/4 6/3




BRACCHI FABIO

APREA MAURIZIO




ALDROVANDI ANDREA
6/5 6/4



ALDROVANDI ANDREA P.R.







APREA MAURIZIO












VENTURA ERMANNO







VENTURA ERMANNO

APREA MAURIZIO


DI BARI FRANCO MARIO 6/2 6/1

6/4 6/1




GESSONI FRANCESCO






6/1 6/4






PALERMO CORRADO




GESSONI FRANCESCO
6/3 6/1











PALERMO CORRADO












FEDERICI CORRADO







FEDERICI CORRADO


APREA MAURIZIO

GAIANI ALESSANDRO 6/0 6/2


2/6 6/5 10/8



FEDERICI CORRADO






6/0 6/1




TINTI GIANLUCA

FEDERICI CORRADO




TINTI GIANLUCA
6/4 4/6 12/10



DI BARI ALESSANDRO 6/0 6/0







MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO






















DEGLI ESPOSTI ANDREA




6/5 6/0


















DEGLI ESPOSTI ANDREA











































GURRIERI ALESSANDRO





6/5 6/2
















GURRIERI ALESSANDRO






























GUADAGNI ANDREA







GUADAGNI ANDREA

GURRIERI ALESSANDRO


MANDINI PAOLO 6/2 6/4

6/3 6/4




GUADAGNI ANDREA






6/5 5/6 9/6




CHIODINI STEFANO

NIGRO FRANCESCO




CHIODINI STEFANO
P.R.



CAROZZA MICHELE 6/3 6/0







NIGRO FRANCESCO




















MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO








GURRIERI ALESSANDRO



MATTIOLI MASSIMILIANO

6/0 6/5



1/6 6/5 9/7




GIATTI MAURIZIO

SERRA ETTORE




GIATTI MAURIZIO
6/3 6/5



GABRIELE ALESSANDRO 6/1 6/1







SERRA ETTORE












DI PALMA BRUNO







LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO

SERRA ETTORE


LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO 6/5 6/3

6/5 6/4




MANTOVANI ROSSANO






6/1 6/2




MANTOVANI ROSSANO

MATACENA RAFFAELE




MANTOVANI ROSSANO
4/6 6/2 9/2



MACCAGNANI SIMONE 6/1 6/2







MATACENA RAFFAELE












PALAFERRI FABRIZIO







PALAFERRI FABRIZIO





BUONO ENRICO 6/0 6/2



GURRIERI ALESSANDRO


PALAFERRI FABRIZIO


6/5 3/6 9/4


6/2 6/4




ROSSANO EMANUELE

PALUMBI ANDREA




ROSSANO EMANUELE
6/1 6/2



LAPORTA ALESSANDRO 6/5 1/6 9/7







PALUMBI ANDREA




















LODI ANDREA

VLAHOV ROBERTO




P.R.




LODI ANDREA






6/0 6/2




FILIPPO GIUSEPPE

VLAHOV ROBERTO




FILIPPO GIUSEPPE
6/2 6/1



GIANNONI ANDREA 6/2 6/3







VLAHOV ROBERTO




















PAOLUCCI ANDREA













PIRETTI ALESSANDRO

TASSINARI MAURO



P.R

6/5 3/6 9/4

PIRETTI ALESSANDRO

GIOVANNINI MASSIMO




PIRETTI ALESSANDRO
5/6 6/3 9/4



SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO 6/1 6/2







GIOVANNINI MASSIMO






















TASSINARI MAURO




6/3 6/2


















TASSINARI MAURO