TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SINGOLARE MASCHILE OPEN c/o CT GRANAROLO (13/04/2019)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  




































DEGLI ESPOSTI ANDREA






























ALI MARTINO


DEGLI ESPOSTI ANDREA



NERI ANDREA

6/1 6/0


NERI ANDREA 6/2 6/2







NERI ANDREA






6/2 6/2






FEDERICI CORRADO




TRIVARELLI FABIO
6/0 6/4











FEDERICI CORRADO












BENINI FABIO



DEGLI ESPOSTI ANDREA


BENINI FABIO


6/4 6/1

BREGANT ARMANDO 6/2 6/5







BENINI FABIO






6/1 4/6 9/2




PETROCCHI GIUSEPPE

BENINI FABIO




PETROCCHI GIUSEPPE
6/2 6/2




6/2 0/6 9/2





LAZZARONI MARCO
ROSSETTI GIORDANO












COSENTINO DOMENICO


MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO



COSENTINO DOMENICO

6/5 6/3


CREMONINI GIANLUCA 6/4 2/1 rit.







COSENTINO DOMENICO






6/3 6/5






MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO




RAVAIOLI MARCO
6/2 6/4











MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO

















SERRA ETTORE

CHIODINI STEFANO



6/2 6/4








BOLETTI GIORGIO






6/4 6/3






SERRA ETTORE




BOLETTI GIORGIO
6/1 6/1











SERRA ETTORE












BUONO ENRICO







DE BELLIS ROCCO ANDREA

SERRA ETTORE


DE BELLIS ROCCO ANDREA 6/1 4/6 10/8

6/2 6/3




GUARINO CORRADO






4/6 2/1 rit.




GIUGNI ANTONIO GUIDO

GUARINO CORRADO




GUARINO CORRADO
p.r.



GUARINO CORRADO 6/0 6/1







GIOVANNINI MASSIMO




















PAGANO MARIANO


SERRA ETTORE




6/1 6/4



STRACCALI CLAUDIO






5/6 6/2 9/5




STRACCALI CLAUDIO

D'AMBROSIO MARCO




STRACCALI CLAUDIO
5/6 6/3 16/14



ORLANDINI ORLANDO 6/3 6/4







D'AMBROSIO MARCO






















CAPELLI FRANCO




6/1 6/4


















CAPELLI FRANCO











































MONTI STEFANO





4/6 6/4 13/11
















MONTI STEFANO






























GIANFRATE MARIO FRANCESCO







GIANFRATE MARIO FRANCESCO

MONTI STEFANO


RIZZO PASQUALE 6/5 6/4

6/3 6/0




GIANFRATE MARIO FRANCESCO






6/5 6/3




PAVLIDIS LUCA

GENCARELLI GIOVANNI




FREDA FRANCESCO
6/0 6/3



FREDA FRANCESCO 6/3 6/4







GENCARELLI GIOVANNI












ZANFINO LUIGI







ZANFINO LUIGI





LAPORTA ALESSANDRO 0/6 6/3 10/8


MONTI STEFANO



GUADAGNI ANDREA

3/5 rit.



6/1 6/1






LODI ANDREA




GUADAGNI ANDREA
6/5 6/1











LODI ANDREA




















TINTI GIANLUCA

NEGRINI FAUSTO




6/5 6/3




TINTI GIANLUCA






6/2 6/0




TROIANI FRANCESCO

NEGRINI FAUSTO




TROIANI FRANCESCO
6/2 6/4



ROSMINI BRUNO 6/3 6/4







NEGRINI FAUSTO












CARPARELLI GIANANDREA







CARPARELLI GIANANDREA





APOLLO ALBERTO 6/2 6/0



MONTI STEFANO


APOLLO ALBERTO


6/4 6/1


6/2 6/0






MATACENA RAFFAELE




APOLLO ALBERTO
6/3 6/2











MATACENA RAFFAELE












DI PALMA BRUNO







ROSSANO EMANUELE

MATACENA RAFFAELE


ROSSANO EMANUELE p.r.

5/6 6/2 9/2




BOTTURA ALESSANDRO






6/0 6/3




MURENU ANDREA

NIGRO FRANCESCO




BOTTURA ALESSANDRO
6/0 6/3



BOTTURA ALESSANDRO 6/2 6/1







NIGRO FRANCESCO












BAMBINI MAURIZIO







CELESTE LUCA





CELESTE LUCA 6/3 6/3







GESSONI FRANCESCO

MATACENA RAFFAELE



6/4 6/2

6/3 6/5



MINELLI CIRO




GESSONI FRANCESCO
6/5 5/6 10/8











MINELLI CIRO






















DALL'OCA MASSIMILIANO




6/5 6/4


















DALL'OCA MASSIMILIANO