TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SINGOLARE MASCHILE OPEN c/o CT CASTEL MAGGIORE (18/05/2019)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  




































TROTTO ANTONIO






























STRACCALI CLAUDIO


TROTTO ANTONIO



STRACCALI CLAUDIO

p.r.


INNOCENTE MICHELE 6/3 6/1







CISTULLI CRISTIANO






4/6 6/3 11/9






GIORGIS MAURO




CISTULLI CRISTIANO
6/2 2/6 9/2











GIORGIS MAURO












PALERMO ALESSANDRO



TROTTO ANTONIO


GABRIELE ALESSANDRO


6/3 6/3

GABRIELE ALESSANDRO 6/4 6/1







PARISI GIOVANNI






6/2 6/2






PALERMO CORRADO




PARISI GIOVANNI
6/2 6/2











PALERMO CORRADO












ALDROVANDI ANDREA


MATACENA RAFFAELE



BOTTURA ALESSANDRO

6/1 5/6 9/7


BOTTURA ALESSANDRO 6/3 6/2







MARCHI ALBERTO






6/4 6/4






MATACENA RAFFAELE




MARCHI ALBERTO
6/2 6/4











MATACENA RAFFAELE












CAPUZZO MASSIMO




TROTTO ANTONIO

CAPUZZO MASSIMO



6/3 5/6 9/0
COSENTINO DOMENICO 6/3 6/4







CREMONINI GIANLUCA






6/3 6/0




CONTARDO FRANCESCO

PALUMBI ANDREA




CREMONINI GIANLUCA
6/5 6/1



CREMONINI GIANLUCA 6/3 6/3







PALUMBI ANDREA












PARESCHI ANDREA







PARESCHI ANDREA

PALUMBI ANDREA


MACCAGNANI SIMONE p.r.

6/3 6/2




ZANFINO LUIGI






6/3 3/6 13/11




ZANFINO LUIGI

VLAHOV ROBERTO




ZANFINO LUIGI
6/1 6/0



LAZZARONI MARCO 6/4 6/4







VLAHOV ROBERTO




















FILIPPO GIUSEPPE


PALUMBI ANDREA




6/3 3/6 9/6



FILIPPO GIUSEPPE






6/2 4/5 rit.




ORLANDINI ORLANDO

MOLINARI MARCO




GUSMEROLI MARCO
6/3 6/1



GUSMEROLI MARCO 6/0 6/1







MOLINARI MARCO






















MONTI STEFANO




6/1 6/1


















MONTI STEFANO











































TROTTO ANTONIO





6/2 6/4
















DALL'OCA MASSIMILIANO






































LELLI PAOLO

DALL'OCA MASSIMILIANO




6/2 6/2




LELLI PAOLO






6/1 6/2






ZANNINI ALESSANDRO




MENGOLI ANDREA
3/6 6/0 9/7











ZANNINI ALESSANDRO




















ROSSETTI GIORDANO








SERRA ETTORE



ROSSETTI GIORDANO

6/3 6/4



6/4 6/2






ROSSETTI GIORDANO




FLORA GIOVANNI
6/4 2/6 9/5











BALLARDINI TIZIANO












ANGIOLILLO LUCA







ANGIOLILLO LUCA

SERRA ETTORE


CEDRATI STEFANO p.r.

6/5 6/2




RICCI NICOLA






6/5 6/0




RICCI NICOLA

SERRA ETTORE




RICCI NICOLA
6/1 6/2



ROSSANO EMANUELE 6/0 p.r.







SERRA ETTORE




















APOLLO ALBERTO









LODI ANDREA


PAGANO MARIANO


6/5 1/6 9/7


p.r.




PAGANO MARIANO

SCANDELLARI LORENZO




PAGANO MARIANO
6/0 6/1



SCAGLIARINI ENEA 6/3 6/0







SCANDELLARI LORENZO




















D'AMBROSIO MARCO

LODI ANDREA




6/1 6/5




D'AMBROSIO MARCO






6/3 6/1




BUGANI MARIO

LODI ANDREA




BUGANI MARIO
6/2 3/0 rit.



IERADI GIUSEPPE 6/1 6/0







LODI ANDREA




















BAMBINI MAURIZIO













CERè MARCO

LODI ANDREA



6/5 6/0

6/3 6/3



LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO




CERè MARCO
6/1 6/3











LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO






















DEGLI ESPOSTI ANDREA




6/2 6/5


















DEGLI ESPOSTI ANDREA