TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SING. MASCHILE AMATORIALE "A" (ART.3 REGOLAMENTO) c/o TC AEROPORTO (11/05/2019)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  



















DE PRISCO MARCO





























DE PRISCO MARCO





18/05/2019 15:00


LUCARINI FABIO






SIMONI FEDERICO




SIMONI FEDERICO 6/1 5/6 9/6






TREBBI ALESSANDRO





17/05/2019 21:30



BEZZI ALESSIO






TREBBI ALESSANDRO




TREBBI ALESSANDRO 12/05/2019 14:00








CURRO FEDERICO





23/05/2019 21:00








ROSSANO EMANUELE











ROSMINI BRUNO





17/05/2019 20:00



BOLLETTA LORENZO






ROSMINI BRUNO




ROSMINI BRUNO 15/05/2019 22:00







CURRO FEDERICO















CURRO FEDERICO











CURRO FEDERICO





17/05/2019 19:00



VIOLATI FEDERICO






VIOLATI FEDERICO




FERRETTI ALESSANDRO 4/66/2 9/6
















GALLERANI VALERIO






PICCONE ANDREA











PICCONE ANDREA





17/05/2019 19:00



TABARRONI MATTEO






TABARRONI MATTEO




CRULCICH GIULIANO 6/0 6/1







GALLERANI VALERIO








FREDA FRANCESCO






GALLERANI VALERIO




GALLERANI VALERIO 6/4 6/1






GALLERANI VALERIO





p.r.










RIZZO PASQUALE













GALLERANI VALERIO







MANGIACASALE GRAZIANO






CASALINI CORIS




CASALINI CORIS 6/4 6/5






GERBI FRANCESCO





17/05/2019 21:30



GERBI FRANCESCO






GERBI FRANCESCO




PARESCHI ANDREA 15/05/2019 21:00







GERBI FRANCESCO





23/05/2019 22:00





















TRIMBOLI MIRCO







































GUERMANDI ROBERTO


















IPPOLITI CHRISTIAN





























GUERMANDI ROBERTO





18/05/2019 16:30


MILAN STEFANO






MILAN STEFANO




MONTANARO PAOLO p.r.






GUERMANDI ROBERTO





17/05/2019 20:00



PAVLIDIS LUCA






GUERMANDI ROBERTO




GUERMANDI ROBERTO 14/05/2019 20:00








GUERMANDI ROBERTO














CELESTE LUCA











CELESTE LUCA





6/2 6/0



ORLANDINI ORLANDO






ORLANDINI ORLANDO




MORINELLI NICOLA 6/1 6/0







CELESTE LUCA





18/05/2019 18:00









ANTONELLI GIANPAOLO











CARPARELLI GIANANDREA





5/6 6/1 9/2










CARPARELLI GIANANDREA





















GUERMANDI ROBERTO






MICHELINI FILIPPO











MICHELINI FILIPPO





17/05/2019 20:30



ALBERI ROBERTO






RIGOSI GIANLUCA




RIGOSI GIANLUCA 14/05/2019 21:30







MICHELINI FILIPPO








DI PALMA BRUNO






DI PALMA BRUNO




ZANFINO LUIGI 14/05/2019 22:00






DI PALMA BRUNO





17/05/2019 20:30










GUIDASTRI PAOLO













MICHELINI FILIPPO







GIANNONI ANDREA






IERADI GIUSEPPE




IERADI GIUSEPPE 14/05/2019 22:00






IERADI GIUSEPPE





p.r.










BAMBINI MAURIZIO












IERADI GIUSEPPE



























GRILLO NILO