TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SING. MASCHILE AMATORIALE "A" (ART.3 REGOLAMENTO) c/o TC AEROPORTO (01/04/2017)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  
FABBRI MARCELLO







FABBRI MARCELLO





LEONI ALBERTO 6/3 6/2







MACCAGNANI SIMONE






6/3 6/3




MACCAGNANI SIMONE

MACCAGNANI SIMONE




MACCAGNANI SIMONE
N.D.



PARADISI NICOLA 6/4 4/6 9/3







FILIPPO GIUSEPPE












LUCARINI FABIO


MACCAGNANI SIMONE



OLIVADOTI GIUSEPPE

6/1 3/0 rit


OLIVADOTI GIUSEPPE 2/6 6/3 9/3







PEREGO ALFIO






6/1 6/3




PEREGO ALFIO

BONFIGLIOLI ANTONIO




PEREGO ALFIO
6/3 6/0



TORSELLO DAVIDE 6/0 6/2







BONFIGLIOLI ANTONIO
















MASCELLANI MATTEO


RISI STEFANO


6/5 5/6 9/5









RISI STEFANO






6/1 6/4






RISI STEFANO




SCOLAMACCHIA ALESSANDRO
6/5 6/4











MAGAGNINI MARCO















MASCELLANI MATTEO



BREGANT ARMANDO

N.D.










MASCELLANI MATTEO






6/2 6/0






MASCELLANI MATTEO




MASCELLANI MATTEO
6/0 6/0











DE PRISCO MARCO












BENASSI DANIELE




MASCELLANI MATTEO

CALANCA NICOLA



3/6 6/2 9/5
CALANCA NICOLA 1/6 6/2 9/5







CELESTE LUCA






6/1 6/1




CELESTE LUCA

CELESTE LUCA




CELESTE LUCA
N.D.



FRAGILI IVAN 6/3 6/2







CALDARETTI DAVIDE












ZACCARINI MAURO







FIUMI PIERO

MARRA ALFONSO


FIUMI PIERO 6/3 6/4

6/3 6/1




FERRI CARLO






6/3 6/4




BIZZARRI GABRIELE

MARRA ALFONSO




FERRI CARLO
6/2 6/4



FERRI CARLO 6/2 6/1







MARRA ALFONSO












LORENZI ALBERTO







LORENZI ALBERTO


LORENZI ALBERTO

MILAN STEFANO 6/3 6/2


N.D.



LORENZI ALBERTO






5/6 6/5 11/9




VIGANĂ² FEDERICO

LORENZI ALBERTO




ZANFANTI FILIPPO
6/4 6/1



ZANFANTI FILIPPO N.D.







GIATTI MAURIZIO




















LELLI PAOLO

LORENZI ALBERTO




6/3 6/4




LELLI PAOLO






6/1 6/2






LELLI PAOLO




MORSELLI GIANLUCA
N.D.











BERNARDI ANDREA












VALENTINI SIMONE







FANTINI FABRIZIO




MASTROLIA FEDERICO
FANTINI FABRIZIO 6/1 6/1




6/1 6/1


RUSSO FRANCESCO






N.D.




GESSONI FRANCESCO

RUSSO FRANCESCO




RUSSO FRANCESCO
6/3 6/1



RUSSO FRANCESCO N.D.







TRIMBOLI MIRCO












COLLINA ALEX







COLLINA ALEX

SABATINI PAOLO


BASSINI MAURIZIO 3/6 6/4 10/8

6/2 6/4




SABATINI PAOLO






5/6 6/4 11/9




SABATINI PAOLO

SABATINI PAOLO




SABATINI PAOLO
6/2 /61



PEGOLI MAURIZIO 6/0 6/2







FONTANA DAVIDE












BRACCHI FABIO







BRACCHI FABIO





LOLLI GIANLUCA 6/1 6/1


BRACCHI FABIO



BRACCHI FABIO

3/6 6/4 9/5



6/4 6/3




PAGANINI PAOLO

BRACCHI FABIO




PAGANINI PAOLO
6/5 /62



CATTANI LUCIANO 6/5 2/6 9/7







GABRIELE ALESSANDRO












CERè MARCO







CURRO FEDERICO

BRACCHI FABIO


CURRO FEDERICO 6/0 6/2

6/1 6/2




TRIVELLONE MATTIA






3/6 6/5 9/7




GIORDANI ALBERTO

DEL SORDO DAVIDE




TRIVELLONE MATTIA
6/0 6/0



TRIVELLONE MATTIA 6/3 6/2







DEL SORDO DAVIDE












GUSMEROLI MARCO







GUSMEROLI MARCO





LATO GIUSEPPE 6/5 6/3



MASTROLIA FEDERICO


GUSMEROLI MARCO


6/5 2/6 11/9


6/1 2/0rit




BACCO FABRIZIO

GUSMEROLI MARCO




ROSSANO EMANUELE
6/2 6/2



ROSSANO EMANUELE 6/4 6/3







MAZZINI LORENZO












ANGIOLILLO LUCA







ANGIOLILLO LUCA

LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO


BORTOLOTTI STEFANO 6/3 6/4

N.D.




LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO






6/4 6/2




LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO

LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO




LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO
6/2 6/4



BRINI MEDARDO 6/1 6/4







VECCHI AMEDEO




















DI BARI FRANCO MARIO













MILILLO DOMENICO

MASTROLIA FEDERICO



6/4 6/1

6/4 6/4



TRIVARELLI FABIO




MILILLO DOMENICO
6/4 6/1











TRIVARELLI FABIO




















D'AMBROSIO MARCO

MASTROLIA FEDERICO




6/4 3/6 9/4




CRISTONI FABRIZIO






6/3 1/6 9/4






MASTROLIA FEDERICO




CRISTONI FABRIZIO
6/0 6/2











MASTROLIA FEDERICO