TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
SING. MASCHILE AMATORIALE "A" (ART.3 REGOLAMENTO) c/o T.P.S. SAN LAZZARO (22/04/2017)

TENNIS Uisp Bologna  




































MARRA ALFONSO






























MILAN STEFANO


MARRA ALFONSO



GALLI GIAN LUCA

6/3 6/3


GALLI GIAN LUCA 6/1 6/3







GALLI GIAN LUCA






6/4 6/1




FREDA FRANCESCO

GALLI GIAN LUCA




BORTOLOTTI SANDRO
6/2 1/6 9/7



BORTOLOTTI SANDRO 6/5 6/2







GIORDANI ALBERTO












FABBRI MARCELLO



MARRA ALFONSO


FABBRI MARCELLO


6/1 6/2

FRONTE NICOLA 6/5 6/5







LATO GIUSEPPE






6/3 6/1




IORIO ROBERTO

LATO GIUSEPPE




LATO GIUSEPPE
6/1 6/2




6/2 6/4





LATO GIUSEPPE
MAZZINI MATTEO












LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO


LATO GIUSEPPE



LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO

6/1 5/6 9/2


PARADISI NICOLA 6/5 6/1







LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO






6/1 6/1




SPOLZINO GIOVANNI

LUCCHI GIOVANNI EMILIO




ZACCARINI MAURO
6/2 6/4



ZACCARINI MAURO 6/3 6/3







GUBELLINI SILVANO












LOLLI GIANLUCA




MARRA ALFONSO

MILILLO DOMENICO



6/2 6/3
MILILLO DOMENICO 6/0 6/1







MILILLO DOMENICO






4/6 6/1 10/8




OLIVADOTI GIUSEPPE

LORENZI ALBERTO




SARTI STEFANO
5/6 6/1 9/3



SARTI STEFANO 6/0 6/3







LORENZI ALBERTO












RUSSO FRANCESCO







RUSSO FRANCESCO

LORENZI ALBERTO


VASON FABIO 6/4 2/6 9/7

6/4 6/4




RUSSO FRANCESCO






6/0 6/0






RUSSO FRANCESCO




CERè MARCO
6/5 6/2











TRIMBOLI MIRCO












POMPETTI CRISTIAN







ROLANDI MARINO


LORENZI ALBERTO

ROLANDI MARINO 6/2 6/1


6/1 6/5



ROLANDI MARINO






6/3 4/2 rit.






ROLANDI MARINO




ROSSANO EMANUELE
P.R.











CORDINI ROBERTO






















TADDIA ENRICO




6/4 6/3


















TADDIA ENRICO











































BENETTI STEFANO





6/3 1/0 rit.
















MASCELLANI MATTEO






























FERRETTI CLAUDIO







FERRETTI CLAUDIO

GIATTI MAURIZIO


VASON LUCA 6/3 6/1

6/5 6/1




GIANFRATE MARIO FRANCESCO






6/4 6/5






GIATTI MAURIZIO




GIANFRATE MARIO FRANCESCO
6/1 6/5











GIATTI MAURIZIO












VALENTINI SIMONE







CASCINO FABRIZIO





CASCINO FABRIZIO 6/1 6/3


CASCINO FABRIZIO



CASCINO FABRIZIO

6/5 60



6/0 6/0




CRULCICH GIULIANO

CASCINO FABRIZIO




MELANI PAOLO
6/2 6/3



MELANI PAOLO 6/1 6/1







TRIVARELLI FABIO




















GUIDASTRI PAOLO

CASCINO FABRIZIO




6/5 6/0




GUIDASTRI PAOLO






6/1 6/4






CESARINI MAURO




FONTANA DAVIDE
6/4 6/3











CESARINI MAURO












DALL'OSSO ANDREA







DI MARCO ALESSANDRO





DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 6/4 6/4



BENETTI STEFANO


DI MARCO ALESSANDRO


6/1 6/2


6/1 6/2




VECCHI AMEDEO

BRACCHI FABIO




BON PAOLO
5/6 6/2 9/5



BON PAOLO 6/54/69/4







BRACCHI FABIO












ANGIOLILLO LUCA







VASON MATTEO

GESSONI FRANCESCO


VASON MATTEO 6/5 6/5

6/4 6/5




GESSONI FRANCESCO






4/6 6/4 9/4




GESSONI FRANCESCO

GESSONI FRANCESCO




GESSONI FRANCESCO
6/1 6/3



SIMONI DANIELE 6/3 6/3







MARASINI MAURIZIO












ALBERTAZZI GIANPAOLO







SGUBBI GIACOMO





SGUBBI GIACOMO 6/0 6/2







BENETTI STEFANO

BENETTI STEFANO



6/4 6/5

6/5 6/5

PAGANINI PAOLO

BENETTI STEFANO




BENETTI STEFANO
6/0 6/5



BENETTI STEFANO 6/3 6/3







TOMASI MARCO






















BENETTI STEFANO




6/5 6/5


















CHIODINI STEFANO