Torna a TorneoSINGOLARE MASCHILE OPEN c/o JUNIOR CLUB - RASTIGNANO Tel. 3429411493
TABELLONE INIZIO FINE ISCRIZIONE ISCRITTI VINCITORE
GRAFICO 21/09/2019 VEDI TORNEO 35 MONTI STEFANO
CIRCOLO
Displaying 1 - 63 of 63
TURNO MATCH RISULTATO
1° turno CALDARETTI DAVIDE vs SIMONI FEDERICO 6/3 6/4
1° turno MUSOLESI GIANLUCA vs BOLLETTA LORENZO 6/3 2/6 9/6
1° turno CARPARELLI GIANANDREA vs LIVI GIULIANO 6/1 6/4
1° turno LIVI LUCA vs D'ONGHIA ROBERTO p.r.
1° turno FORNASARI NICOLA vs MANFREDI MICHELE 6/2 6/2
1° turno PIAZZI MATTIA vs ZANFINO LUIGI 6/2 6/1
1° turno BAMBINI MAURIZIO vs MACCAGNANI SIMONE p.r.
1° turno FRAGILI IVAN vs MONTANARO PAOLO 6/0 6/2
1° turno PARISI GIOVANNI vs CERè MARCO 6/2 6/0
1° turno FILIPPO GIUSEPPE vs GUIDASTRI PAOLO 6/3 6/3
1° turno DI PALMA BRUNO vs GIANNONI ANDREA 6/2 6/5
Sedicesimi CALDARETTI DAVIDE vs MUSOLESI GIANLUCA 6/5 6/2
Sedicesimi GALLERANI VALERIO vs LIVI GIULIANO 6/4 5/6 9/6
Sedicesimi D'ONGHIA ROBERTO vs GUADAGNI ANDREA 2/6 6/2 9/4
Sedicesimi MANFREDI MICHELE vs PIAZZI MATTIA p.r.
Sedicesimi MACCAGNANI SIMONE vs FRAGILI IVAN p.r.
Sedicesimi MINELLI CIRO vs PARISI GIOVANNI 6/5 3/6 9/3
Sedicesimi FILIPPO GIUSEPPE vs MARCACCI MARCO 6/2 3/6 9/3
Sedicesimi ALVARES TOMMASO vs DI PALMA BRUNO 6/1 6/2
Ottavi di finale TASSINARI MAURO vs CALDARETTI DAVIDE 6/4 6/2
Ottavi di finale GALLERANI VALERIO vs MONTEVERDE FRANCESCO 6/2 2/6 9/2
Ottavi di finale SCANDELLARI LORENZO vs GUADAGNI ANDREA 6/3 5/6 9/4
Ottavi di finale PIAZZI MATTIA vs MONTI STEFANO 6/4 6/3
Ottavi di finale PALUMBI ANDREA vs FRAGILI IVAN 6/1 6/2
Ottavi di finale PARISI GIOVANNI vs NEGRINI FAUSTO 6/1 6/3
Ottavi di finale CASSOLI WILLIAM vs FILIPPO GIUSEPPE 6/3 2/6 10/8
Ottavi di finale ALVARES TOMMASO vs DALL'OCA MASSIMILIANO 6/1 6/2
Quarti di finale TASSINARI MAURO vs GALLERANI VALERIO 6/3 6/0
Quarti di finale SCANDELLARI LORENZO vs MONTI STEFANO P.R.
Quarti di finale PALUMBI ANDREA vs NEGRINI FAUSTO 6/3 6/2
Quarti di finale FILIPPO GIUSEPPE vs DALL'OCA MASSIMILIANO 6/3 6/0
Semifinale TASSINARI MAURO vs MONTI STEFANO 6/3 6/0
Semifinale PALUMBI ANDREA vs DALL'OCA MASSIMILIANO 6/1 6/0
Finale MONTI STEFANO vs DALL'OCA MASSIMILIANO 5/6 6/5 9/5