Displaying 1 - 50 of 14507
TURNO MATCH RISULTATO
2 BREGANT ARMANDO vs DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 07/03/2018 21:00 scretch
3 SETTI FEDERICO vs CISTULLI CRISTIANO 08/03/2018 21:00 scretch
1 BREGANT ARMANDO vs CAZZOLA VITTORIO scratch
1 CONTENTO MICHELE vs BORTOLOTTI SANDRO scratch
2 PARADISI NICOLA vs MONACELLI DENIS scratch
2 PERITO DANIELE vs OLIVADOTI GIUSEPPE scratch
3 DEGLI ESPOSTI ALESSANDRO vs FRAGILI IVAN 16/02/2018 19:00 scratch
4 BOTTURA ALESSANDRO vs GIANFRATE MARIO FRANCESCO scratch
1 MARCACCI MARCO vs RIZZO PASQUALE RITIRO RIZZO
3 BENINI FABIO vs RAVAIOLI MARCO 26/06/2019 18:30 ritiro Ravaioli
2 TADDIA ENRICO vs PARISI GIOVANNI RITIRO PARISI
1 IPPOLITI CHRISTIAN vs CENERE DOMENICO 26/06/2019 21:00 ritiro infortunio
2 GUERMANDI ROBERTO vs RICCI GABRIELE 18/06/2019 19:00 RITIRO GUERMANDI
1 BORTOLOTTI SANDRO vs VANZO DAVIDE 24/02/2018 09:30 ritiro
2 ROSSANO EMANUELE vs BIANCHINI SAMUELE 19/06/2018 22:00 ritiro
3 GOTTARDI GIANLUCA vs TONIONI GIANLUCA 26/06/2018 21:30 RITIRO
2 CERE' MARCO vs BOTTURA ALESSANDRO 08/07/2019 21:30 ritiro
1 VITELLI ALFREDO vs GABRIELE ALESSANDRO 22/02/2020 11:00 Ritiro
5 DAL POZZO FEDERICO vs MONTANARI MATTEO 09/02/2018 19:00 ritirato
1 FREDA FRANCESCO vs ROSSANO EMANUELE 08/02/2018 22:00 Ritirato
2 TRIMBOLI MIRCO vs BREGANT ARMANDO 09/02/2018 21:00 Ritirato
2 LELLI PAOLO vs RICCI GABRIELE 10/02/2018 12:00 Ritirato
2 ZANFINO LUIGI vs PAVLIDIS LUCA Ritirato
3 MONTANARO PAOLO vs CONTENTO MICHELE Ritirato
1 BAMBINI MAURIZIO vs CARPARELLI GIANANDREA 08/07/2019 21:00 Ritirato
2 TONDI FRANCESCA vs DI GRACI SILVIA Ritirata
2 PASSERINI PIERA vs SPADARO ANNALISA rit.
2 SCOCCIMARRO FERNANDO vs ROSSANO EMANUELE 14/03/2018 20:00 Rit.
3 GUSMEROLI MARCO vs PONTIERI MARIO rit.
2 BEGHELLI ROBERTA vs FALAVIGNA ANNA 19/09/2018 19:00 rit.
4 CALDARETTI DAVIDE vs FANTINI FABRIZIO 04/03/2019 21:00 rit.
5 DE BELLIS ROCCO ANDREA vs CESARINI MAURO 26/04/2019 21:00 Rit.
1 NANNI MASSIMO vs MILAN STEFANO 17/04/2019 20:30 rit.
2 ZANFINO LUIGI vs RUMPIANESI DANIELE 05/03/2019 21:00 rit.
2 GIORDANI ALBERTO vs MAGNOTTA ANTIMO 06/03/2019 21:00 rit.
2 FILIPPO GIUSEPPE vs CISTULLI CRISTIANO 06/03/2019 21:00 rit.
3 MASTROLIA FEDERICO vs LELLI PAOLO Rit.
1 GAMBERINI LUCA,MOTORI ANTONIO vs QUERZE' MICHELE,VETRONE DOMENICO 17/03/2019 16:00 Rit.
1 CESARINI MAURO,LAVALLE GIUSEPPE vs BALLARDINI TIZIANO,VANZO DAVIDE 19/03/2019 19:00 Rit.