TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
U400M (AMATORIALE A - "FUN" UISP MODENA) c/o CIRCOLO TENNIS GRANAROLO (26/11/2022)


TENNIS Uisp Bologna  























 












GUARINO C.



























































DALLA BONA N.










28/12/2022 20:00






DALLA BONA N.












DALLA BONA N.









VIGNOLI E. 02/12/2022 21:00  












DALLA BONA N.










6-1 6-5








DIOGRANDE F.












DIOGRANDE F.









GIULIANTE I. 6-1 6-5

















TRIMBOLI M.










0-6 3-6




CARUSO A.












ANGELERI R.









ANGELERI R. 4-6 3-6  












NARDELLI U.










6-4 2-6 3-9








FERRI R.












NARDELLI U.









NARDELLI U. 0-6 1-6















TRIMBOLI M.










3-6 1-6






VACCARELLA D.












BAMBINI M.









BAMBINI M. 6-4 1-6 6-9  












TRIMBOLI M.










2-6 0-6





















TRIMBOLI M.










































PARESCHI A.









2-6 0-6













 












MENICUCCI L.


























































MAGNOTTA A.










6-3 4-6 8-10






DI PALMA B.












DI PALMA B.









LANUTI V. 6-4 6-0  












MAGNOTTA A.










5-6 6-2 8-10








CERE' M.












MAGNOTTA A.









MAGNOTTA A. 5-6 2-6

















PARESCHI A.










1-6 0-6




SENIN S.












PARESCHI A.









PARESCHI A. 6-4 1-6 6-9  












PARESCHI A.










6-5 6-0








DI BARI F.












DI BARI F.









CASTALDO A. 6-1 4-6 9-7















PARESCHI A.










23/12/2022 21:00





























 












MUZI G.













































































PARESCHI A










0-6 6-5 9-7











 












FAGIOLI E.


























































FAGIOLI E.










6-2 6-1






PASQUALI L.












PASQUALI L.









VITELLI A. 6-4 4-6 9-5  












PASQUALI L.










6-3 6-3








INCARDONA M.












INCARDONA M.









CAGNOLI C. 6-1 6-3

















FAGIOLI E.










13/01/2023 19:30




BONETTI L.












BONETTI L.









BECCARI S. 6-4 6-3  












BONETTI L.










3-6 6-3 9-4








COLAFEMMINA D.












BOLLETTA L.









BOLLETTA L. 2-6 4-6















SULCIS S.










0-6 3-6





























 












SULCIS S.











































































FAGIOLI E.









6-2 6-4













 












GIUELE I.


























































GIUELE I.










6-3 6-4



















ALEMANNI M.









 












ALEMANNI M.










6-3 6-4








ORLANDINI O.












ORLANDINI O.









RIGHES G. 6-3 5-6 9-5

















MEZZETTI M.










5-6 3-6




MEZZETTI M.












MEZZETTI M.









LUISI R. 6-0 6-5  












MEZZETTI M.










6-1 6-1








MILAN S.












CRIVELLARI G.









CRIVELLARI G. 29/11/2022 21:00















MEZZETTI M.










6-5 6-4





























 












COCCHI R.