TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
U1000M (OPEN - "MAX" UISP MODENA) c/o REAL SALA BOLOGNESE TENNIS (07/01/2023)


TENNIS Uisp Bologna  























 












AMADUZZI L.



























































AMADUZZI L.










6-1 6-0






CRULCICH G.












VACCARELLA D.









VACCARELLA D. 2-6 0-6  












CURRO' F.










2-6 2-6








CURRO' F.












CURRO' F.









PIERALISI F. 6-2 4-6 9-7

















FIOCCHI L.










3-6 6-3 5-9

















MONTEVERDE F.









 












MONTEVERDE F.










4-6 6-4 9-7








VIGNOLI E.












SANZO N.









SANZO N. 6-4 3-6 6-9















FIOCCHI L.










3-6 3-6





























 












FIOCCHI L.











































































FIOCCHI L.









5-6 6-0 9-7













 












MALFERRARI F.


























































MALFERRARI F.










6-4 6-4






MAGNOTTA A.












TABARRONI M.









TABARRONI M. 2-6 5-6  












BOSCHI A.










4-6 6-3 9-11








BOSCHI A.












BOSCHI A.









SANTAGATA A. 6-3 6-2

















MALFERRARI F.










6-4 5-6 9-6




BONETTI L.












VITELLI A.









VITELLI A. 6-5 4-6 5-9  












VITELLI A.










19/01/2023 21:00








ROMANO R.












ROMANO R.









BASSINI M. 6-3 6-2















TASSINARI M.










1-6 1-6





























 












TASSINARI M.



































































































 












BONFIENI N.


























































BONFIENI N.










6-2 6-0



















DI PALMA B.









 












GIORGIS M.










3-6 2-6





















GIORGIS M.



























BONFIENI N.










6-2 6-1

















FILIPPINI M.









 












GUADAGNI A.










3-6 6-5 8-10





















GUADAGNI A.

























DEGLI ESPOSTI A.










1-6 2-6





























 












DEGLI ESPOSTI A.





















































































06/02/2023 19:00













 












GRASSI M.


























































GRASSI M.










2-6 6-2 9-7






LUCARINI F.












LUCARINI F.









RIZZO P. 13/01/2023 20:30  












NEGRINI F.










4-6 2-6





















NEGRINI F.



























GRASSI M.










6-5 6-4




PASQUALI L.












PASQUALI L.









BAMBINI M. 6-2 4-6 9-5  












NANNUCCI M.










2-6 2-6








INCARDONA M.












NANNUCCI M.









NANNUCCI M. 1-6 3-6















MONTI S.










0-6 1-6





























 












MONTI S.