TORNEO TENNIS UISP BOLOGNA
U800M (ECCELLENZA A - "TOP" UISP MODENA) c/o CENTRO TENNIS SANTAGATA (21/01/2023)


TENNIS Uisp Bologna  























 












BELLENTANI S.






































































07/02/2023 19:30






VACCARELLA D.












VITELLI A.









BAMBINI M. 2-6 3-6  












VITELLI A.










5-6 6-4 9-7








DI PALMA B.












BAMBINI M.









VITELLI A. 3-6 1-6














































VALVO R.









 












VALVO R.










5-6 6-1 9-3





















FONTANA G.

























VALVO R.










6-4 6-4





























 












SERIO A.



































































































 












MATTIOLI M.


























































MATTIOLI M.










6-2 6-4



















INCARDONA M.









 












INCARDONA M.










24/01/2023 21:30





















RUBINI A.






































05/02/2023 10:00

















DALLA BONA N.









 












PARESCHI A.










1-6 3-6





















PARESCHI A.

























MALTESE B.










6-5 4-6 10-12





























 












MALTESE B.



































































































 












MONTEVERDE F.





































































06/02/2023 19:30






BAZZEATO R.












BAZZEATO R.









MANFREDI S. 6-3 6-1  












BAZZEATO R.










6-1 6-0








RUSSO M.












RUSSO M.









CASTALDO A. 6-0 6-0














































RUMPIANESI D.









 












GIATTI M.










5-6 2-6





















GIATTI M.

























GIORGIS M.










4-6 2-6





























 












GIORGIS M.



































































































 












CREMONINI G.


























































CREMONINI G.










2-6 6-3 9-7



















NANNUCCI M.









 












BOSCHI A.










3-6 5-6





















BOSCHI A.






































08/02/2023 20:30




MILAN S.












MILAN S.









STENTELLA LIBERATI E. 6-2 6-3  












ZAMARA A.










3-6 2-6








CAGNOLI C.












ZAMARA A.









ZAMARA A. 5-6 0-6















IPPOLITO D.










0-6 1-6





























 












IPPOLITO D.