Visualizzati 1 - 127 di 127
MATCH DATA RISULTATO
1 SANZO N. (400) vs MEZZETTI M. (310) 20/11/2022 15:30 6-1 6-3
1 VAI F. (190) vs MILAN S. (190) 20/11/2022 17:30 4-6 6-3 5-9
1 GALLI G. (510) vs VITELLI A. (300) 21/11/2022 19:00 NON DISPUTATA
1 PARESCHI A. (290) vs TASSINARI N. (280) 23/11/2022 21:00 2-6 3-6
1 BAMBINI M. (220) vs INCARDONA M. (240) 24/11/2022 21:00 1-6 6-1 3-9
1 SARTI S. (190) vs CREA R. (200) 19/11/2022 10:30 6-0 6-5
1 GAMBERINI F. (240) vs CRULCICH G. (160) 19/11/2022 15:30 6-0 6-2
1 CASTALDO A. (200) vs VACCARELLA D. (200) 23/11/2022 19:00 6-3 6-2
1 CUCCHI A. (200) vs LANUTI V. (200) 19/11/2022 14:00 6-1 6-1
1 VIGNOLI E. (200) vs DI PALMA B. (210) 24/11/2022 21:00 NON DISPUTATA
1 MIOTTO M. (200) vs RUBINI A. (200) 21/11/2022 21:00 NON DISPUTATA
2 SANZO N. (400) vs MILAN S. (190) 24/11/2022 21:00 6-1 6-2
2 NANNUCCI M. (440) vs PERINI L. (490) 24/11/2022 19:00 0-6 2-6
2 NEGRINI F. (780) vs GALLI G. (510) 01/12/2022 20:00 6-5 3-6 9-4
2 GIORGIS M. (640) vs SICA G. (620) 20/11/2022 14:00 1-6 0-6
2 FIOCCHI L. (610) vs FILIPPO G. (540) 25/11/2022 21:00 6-1 6-1
2 FILIPPINI M. (680) vs MATTIOLI M. (690) 19/11/2022 09:00 6-3 6-4
2 ASSENZA N. (750) vs TASSINARI N. (280) 02/12/2022 21:00 6-3 6-4
2 VLAHOV R. (750) vs INCARDONA M. (240) 29/11/2022 21:00 6-2 6-3
2 SANTAGATA A. (570) vs SEMERARO G. (520) 19/11/2022 17:30 4-6 6-3 9-5
2 SARTI S. (190) vs GAMBERINI F. (240) 08/12/2022 10:00 NON DISPUTATA
2 CASTALDO A. (200) vs MOLINARI M. (730) 26/11/2022 15:30 0-6 2-6
2 GASPARETTO G. (770) vs CUCCHI A. (200) 01/12/2022 20:00 6-2 6-5
2 MAGNOTTA A. (290) vs VITTUARI G. (270) 20/11/2022 10:30 2-6 2-6
2 SERIO A. (610) vs STRACCALI C. (550) 25/11/2022 19:00 6-2 4-6 4-9
2 GRECO P. (770) vs DI PALMA B. (210) 07/12/2022 19:00 NON DISPUTATA
2 MONTEVERDE F. (720) vs MIOTTO M. (200) 02/12/2022 21:00 6-5 6-1
2 DEL SORDO D. (510) vs D'AMBROSIO M. (550) 20/11/2022 09:00 6-5 6-2
3 SANZO N. (400) vs PERINI L. (490) 30/11/2022 20:30 5-6 6-4 9-7
3 NEGRINI F. (780) vs SICA G. (620)
3 FIOCCHI L. (610) vs DI CESARE F. (800) 30/11/2022 15:00 3-6 4-6
3 FILIPPINI M. (680) vs ASSENZA N. (750) NON DISPUTATA
3 VLAHOV R. (750) vs SANTAGATA A. (570) 10/12/2022 15:00
3 GAMBERINI F. (240) vs MOLINARI M. (730) 09/12/2022 11:00
3 GASPARETTO G. (770) vs VITTUARI G. (270)
3 STRACCALI C. (550) vs GRECO P. (770) 16/12/2022 13:00
3 MONTEVERDE F. (720) vs DEL SORDO D. (510)
4 AMADUZZI L. (980) vs SANZO N. (400) 06/12/2022 20:00 6-0 6-2
4 vs DI CESARE F. (800)
4 GRASSI M. (840) vs ASSENZA N. (750)
4 vs TASSINARI M. (890)
4 PARAZZA L. (930) vs
4 vs SERRA E. (830)
4 DEGLI ESPOSTI A. (830) vs
4 vs MONTI S. (970)
5 AMADUZZI L. (980) vs