Visualizzati 1 - 116 di 116
MATCH DATA RISULTATO
1 ZAMARA A. () vs LE ROSE C. () 15:00 9-5
1 CAVALLARI D. () vs SANTAGATI S. () 15:00 1-12
1 PARENTE D. () vs FRATTI A. () 15:00 2-13
1 RICCI G.,ZAMARA A. (-) vs LE ROSE C.,RIPOLI P. (-) 15:00 16-4
1 VISINI D. () vs SULCIS S. () 14:00 4-10
1 MAREGA F. () vs MOSCATO R. () 14:00 11-2
1 GAETANO V. () vs CRIVELLARI G. () 14:00 10-7
1 NOCENTINI F.,RANALLI M. (-) vs SOFRONIOU M.,SULCIS S. (-) 14:00 7-9
1 LUSA L. () vs CUCCHI A. () 14:00 3-8
1 CAPITANI L. () vs ZIRONE M. () 14:00 12-1
1 VENTURI M. () vs GIARDINI M. () 14:00 4-10
1 TURCHI L.,VESPIGNANI M. (-) vs SALICINI S.,PUZZO A. (-) 14:00 7-5
1 MOLINARO M. () vs TADDIA S. () 14:00 7-4
1 LANDI L. () vs MARCACCI A. () 14:00 9-4
1 VERHAEGHE N. () vs CURRO' F. () 14:00 12-0
1 BUSI A.,IERADI G. (-) vs GIULIANTE I.,TADDIA S. (-) 14:00 10-5
1 MAZZEO R. () vs FORNASARI N. () 14:00 3-7
1 LIONTI P. () vs AIARDO D. () 14:00 GIOCATA CON RITIRO
0-6
1 PASCUCCI A. () vs PADALINO G. () 14:00 3-10
1 MOTORI A.,FERLUGA A. (-) vs MARTINELLI T.,CANTARINI F. (-) 14:00 5-9
2 CORRADO M. () vs RIPOLI P. () 14:00 15-1
2 MAGNANI M. () vs SANTAGATI S. () 14:00 6-6
2 ALEMANNI M. () vs FRATTI A. () 14:00 9-6
2 BEGHELLI S.,BENVENUTI S. (-) vs LE ROSE C.,CRISTONI L. (-) 14:00 9-7
2 NOCENTINI F. () vs VESPIGNANI M. () 14:00 4-6
2 BRUNI M. () vs TURCHI L. () 14:00 11-4
2 GAETANO V. () vs CAPITANI L. () 14:00 2-11
2 NOCENTINI F.,RANALLI M. (-) vs TURCHI L.,BATTOCCHI F. (-) 14:00 11-3
2 ALIZZI S. () vs VERHAEGHE N. () 15:00 1-14
2 PARESCHI A. () vs ACCORSI E. () 15:00 7-6
2 BONETTI L. () vs ZAMBELLI M. () 15:00 9-6
2 PILLININI M.,QUIRINO E. (-) vs BUSI A.,IERADI G. (-) 15:00 9-5
2 MARTINELLI T. () vs GABRIELE A. () 14:00 6-7
2 CANTARINI F. () vs DI BARI F. () 14:00 8-6
2 CREA R. () vs LAZZARONI M. () 14:00 10-3
2 MELCHIONI C.,TASSO A. (-) vs MILILLO D.,ALTIERI G. (-) 14:00 8-4
3 CORRADO M. () vs VISINI D. () 14:00 7-8
3 MAGNANI M. () vs BRUNI M. () 14:00 7-10
3 BEGHELLI S. () vs NOCENTINI F. () 14:00 3-15
3 CORRADO M.,BENVENUTI S. (-) vs NOCENTINI F.,RANALLI M. (-) 14:00 7-8
3 MOLINARO M. () vs FORNASARI N. () 14:00 7-3
3 ACCORSI E. () vs MARTINELLI T. () 14:00 5-5
3 VERHAEGHE N. () vs PADALINO G. () 14:00 8-3
3 ZAMBELLI M.,TROTTA L. (-) vs MELCHIONI C.,TASSO A. (-) 14:00 9-5
1 DAL MASO L. () vs DI BARI F. () 14:00 8-6
1 LIONTI P. () vs ALTIERI G. () 14:00 10-2
1 MAZZEO R. () vs MILILLO D. () 14:00 1-11
1 CONTENTO M.,MOTORI A. (-) vs LAZZARONI M.,ALTIERI G. (-) 14:00 5-12
1 FESTI I. () vs VETRONE D. () 14:30 3-10
1 CRIVELLARI G. () vs TADDIA S. () 14:30 3-8
1 ZANETTI L. () vs CURRO' F. () 14:30 7-4
1 ZANETTI L.,MOSCATO R. (-) vs CURRO' F.,MARCACCI A. (-) 14:30 8-5
1 BONETTI L. () vs GILIOLI M. () 15:00 12-3
1 PICCOLO M. () vs ZAMARA A. () 15:00 7-6
1 ALIZZI S. () vs MELE L. () 15:00 2-8
1 ROSSI R.,QUIRINO E. (-) vs PARENTE D.,MELE L. (-) 15:00 7-5
2 VETRONE D. () vs PICCOLO M. () 10:00 9-5
2 TADDIA S. () vs PARESCHI A. () 10:00 6-3
2 CURRO' F. () vs BONETTI L. () 10:00 9-7
2 CURRO' F.,MARCACCI A. (-) vs PILLININI M.,ALIZZI S. (-) 10:00 8-8