CIRCOLO TENNIS GRANAROLO


"MASCH." QF 800

U800M - ECCELLENZA A

MICHELE CONTENTO 3341041560

MATCH DATA RISULTATO
1 VITELLI A. - (440) vs IMPASTATO D. - (220) 13/05/2024 21:30 NON DISPUTATA
1 ROSSANO E. - (290) vs CASTALDO A. - (200) 17/05/2024 15:00 5-6 4-6
1 GAIANI A. - (320) vs CERVELLATI D. - (200) 11/05/2024 09:00 6-5 6-3
1 CALZOLARI S. - (310) vs GRILLI F. - (210) 14/05/2024 21:00 6-1 6-2
1 GIUGNIULETTI A. - (470) vs BROCCARDO L. - (420) 18/05/2024 11:00 6-2 6-2
1 GIGANTINO G. - (290) vs LA CASCIA S. - (200) 12/05/2024 17:00 4-6 6-2 9-7
1 LAZZARONI M. - (370) vs TAMAI M. - (200) 17/05/2024 21:30 6-3 6-1
1 LAPORTA A. - (330) vs RUSSO L. - (200) 15/05/2024 20:30 6-3 6-1
1 PADALINO G. - (370) vs MILAN S. - (170) 17/05/2024 21:00 6-5 6-1
1 BONETTI L. - (280) vs VINCENTI A. - (250) 11/05/2024 17:00 3-6 6-1 6-9
1 DE SIMONE E. - (220) vs RIGACCI S. - (220) 16/05/2024 20:00 2-6 6-3 10-8
1 CERVELLATI R. - (300) vs PEPE F. - (210) 12/05/2024 17:00 1-6 3-6
1 ALIZZI S. - (220) vs FAGIOLI E. - (420) 13/05/2024 21:30 3-6 1-6
2 IMPASTATO D. - (220) vs CASTALDO A. - (200) 25/05/2024 10:30 5-6 5-6
2 GAIANI A. - (320) vs CALZOLARI S. - (310) 18/05/2024 17:00 3-6 4-6
2 CUBEDDU A. - (630) vs GIUGNIULETTI A. - (470) 29/05/2024 20:00 6-4 6-4
2 SERIO A. - (670) vs GIGANTINO G. - (290) 23/05/2024 16:00 6-3 6-1
2 LAZZARONI M. - (370) vs GUARINO C. - (510) 22/05/2024 21:30 3-6 5-6
2 PARISI G. - (530) vs LAPORTA A. - (330) 21/05/2024 21:00 6-1 0-6 9-5
2 CAPELLI F. - (500) vs PADALINO G. - (370) 20/05/2024 21:30 6-4 6-3
2 VINCENTI A. - (250) vs VARANO D. - (610) 14/05/2024 21:00 3-6 2-6
2 DE SIMONE E. - (220) vs MARRA A. - (620) 22/05/2024 20:30 2-6 4-6
2 PEPE F. - (210) vs FAGIOLI E. - (420) 20/05/2024 21:30 4-6 2-6
3 BELLENTANI S. - (800) vs CASTALDO A. - (200) 30/05/2024 21:00 6-1 6-1
3 CALZOLARI S. - (310) vs FEDERICI C. - (610) 28/05/2024 21:00 1-6 1-6
3 CUBEDDU A. - (630) vs SERIO A. - (670) 04/06/2024 21:00 3-6 6-0 9-5
3 GIOVANNINI M. - (740) vs GUARINO C. - (510) 29/05/2024 21:30 6-4 6-2
3 NIGRO F. - (750) vs PARISI G. - (530) 27/05/2024 20:00 6-2 6-4
3 FREDA M. - (710) vs CAPELLI F. - (500) 25/05/2024 17:00 6-4 4-6 14-12
3 VARANO D. - (610) vs MARRA A. - (620) 03/06/2024 21:30 NON DISPUTATA
3 FAGIOLI E. - (420) vs APOLLO A. - (780) 31/05/2024 21:30 2-6 2-6
4 BELLENTANI S. - (800) vs FEDERICI C. - (610) 12/06/2024 20:30 4-6 6-4 6-9
4 CUBEDDU A. - (630) vs GIOVANNINI M. - (740) 10/06/2024 21:30 4-6 6-3 8-10
4 NIGRO F. - (750) vs FREDA M. - (710) 05/06/2024 21:00 6-3 6-1
4 VARANO D. - (610) vs APOLLO A. - (780) 06/06/2024 21:00 5-6 2-6
5 FEDERICI C. - (610) vs GIOVANNINI M. - (740) 16/06/2024 15:00 3-6 6-3 9-5
5 NIGRO F. - (750) vs APOLLO A. - (780) 13/06/2024 20:00 6-3 5-6 9-1
6 FEDERICI C. - (610) vs NIGRO F. - (750) 19/06/2024 18:00 6-1 6-4