CASTENASO CT


"MASCH." QF 600

U600M - ECCELLENZA B

FRANCESCO MALFERRARI 3396598

MATCH DATA RISULTATO
1 VAI F. - (200) vs BLOTTA D. - (200) 25/05/2024 09:00 4-6 4-6
1 ESPOSITO C. - (200) vs LA CASCIA S. - (200) 25/05/2024 09:00 2-6 3-6
1 PANNACCI M. - (200) vs BENATI M. - (220) 25/05/2024 11:00 1-6 2-6
1 DE SIMONE E. - (220) vs FRATTARELLI E. - (210) 26/05/2024 16:30 NON DISPUTATA
1 PEPE F. - (210) vs MOSCATO R. - (180) 25/05/2024 15:00 GIOCATA CON RITIRO
4-6 4-3
1 ZANNONI S. - (360) vs SIMONI A. - (350) 26/05/2024 14:30 0-6 5-6
1 RIGACCI M. - (210) vs MARCOVIGI A. - (210) 26/05/2024 16:30 3-6 2-6
1 KAROUTSOS M. - (200) vs LENZARINI M. - (200) 28/05/2024 21:00 0-6 2-6
1 CASTALDO A. - (200) vs NARDELLI U. - (320) 03/06/2024 22:00 1-6 3-6
1 DI PALMA B. - (320) vs VINCENTI A. - (250) 28/05/2024 21:30 NON DISPUTATA
1 FANELLI D. - (200) vs PILLININI M. - (200) 27/05/2024 21:30 5-6 5-6
1 CONTE D. - (260) vs TRIMBOLI M. - (310) 31/05/2024 21:30 6-2 6-2
1 PADALINO G. - (370) vs LAPORTA A. - (330) 27/05/2024 21:00 6-2 6-3
1 ZOCCA G. - (200) vs LUISI R. - (250) 31/05/2024 19:45 6-4 6-3
1 GIUELE I. - (380) vs GRANDI M. - (380) 26/05/2024 16:30 6-5 6-3
1 CERE' M. - (280) vs IMPASTATO D. - (220) 30/05/2024 22:00 6-4 6-3
2 PICCONE A. - (580) vs BLOTTA D. - (200) 06/06/2024 21:00 6-4 6-2
2 LA CASCIA S. - (200) vs ROSSANO E. - (290) 02/06/2024 15:00 3-6 5-6
2 TASSINARI N. - (420) vs BENATI M. - (220) 01/06/2024 11:00 GIOCATA CON RITIRO
6-5 4-2
2 DE SIMONE E. - (220) vs PAGANO M. - (470) 06/06/2024 19:30 4-6 1-6
2 GALLI G. - (500) vs PEPE F. - (210) 02/06/2024 13:00 6-2 6-1
2 SIMONI A. - (350) vs LUCCHI G. - (420) 02/06/2024 10:00 6-3 6-2
2 VISCHETTI G. - (280) vs MARCOVIGI A. - (210) 02/06/2024 10:30 1-6 2-6
2 LENZARINI M. - (200) vs GUARINO C. - (510) 03/06/2024 20:30 5-6 2-6
2 PARISI G. - (530) vs NARDELLI U. - (320) 11/06/2024 19:30 3-6 3-6
2 VINCENTI A. - (250) vs LA GIGLIA L. - (240) 06/06/2024 18:00 1-6 6-4 9-11
2 FAGIOLI E. - (420) vs PILLININI M. - (200) 05/06/2024 18:00 6-4 6-1
2 CONTE D. - (260) vs CAPELLI F. - (500) 06/06/2024 21:00 6-5 0-6 2-9
2 VAINI S. - (490) vs PADALINO G. - (370) NON DISPUTATA
2 ZOCCA G. - (200) vs BROCCARDO L. - (420) 05/06/2024 21:00 3-6 2-6
2 LAZZARONI M. - (370) vs GIUELE I. - (380) 05/06/2024 19:30 2-6 5-6
2 CERE' M. - (280) vs LAZZARI M. - (550) 03/06/2024 19:00 6-2 3-6 7-9
3 PICCONE A. - (580) vs ROSSANO E. - (290) 10/06/2024 21:00 6-0 6-2
3 TASSINARI N. - (420) vs PAGANO M. - (470) 14/06/2024 18:00 5-6 5-6
3 GALLI G. - (500) vs SIMONI A. - (350) 13/06/2024 18:00 6-2 7-6
3 MARCOVIGI A. - (210) vs GUARINO C. - (510) 10/06/2024 19:30 4-6 2-6
3 NARDELLI U. - (320) vs LA GIGLIA L. - (240) 21/06/2024 18:00 6-5 6-2
3 FAGIOLI E. - (420) vs CAPELLI F. - (500) 09/06/2024 17:00 NON DISPUTATA
3 VAINI S. - (490) vs BROCCARDO L. - (420) 09/06/2024 17:00 5-6 6-2 9-3
3 GIUELE I. - (380) vs LAZZARI M. - (550) 12/06/2024 19:30 4-6 0-6
4 PICCONE A. - (580) vs PAGANO M. - (470) 20/06/2024 17:00 5-6 3-6
4 GALLI G. - (500) vs GUARINO C. - (510) 18/06/2024 20:00 0-6 2-6
4 NARDELLI U. - (320) vs CAPELLI F. - (500) 26/06/2024 21:00 2-6 6-1 9-6
4 VAINI S. - (490) vs LAZZARI M. - (550) 24/06/2024 13:00 6-3 2-6 5-9
5 PAGANO M. - (470) vs GUARINO C. - (510) 13/07/2024 16:00 6-2 5-6 7-9
5 NARDELLI U. - (320) vs LAZZARI M. - (550) 03/07/2024 20:00 4-6 2-6
6 GUARINO C. - (510) vs LAZZARI M. - (550) 24/07/2024 20:00 -